Obra nueva Villa 6 Navalcarnero en Navalcarnero (Revista) photo 113 photos
Obra nueva Villa 6 Navalcarnero en Navalcarnero (Revista) photo 2
Obra nueva Villa 6 Navalcarnero en Navalcarnero (Revista) photo 3
Obra nueva Villa 6 Navalcarnero en Navalcarnero (Revista) photo 4
Obra nueva Villa 6 Navalcarnero en Navalcarnero (Revista) photo 5

Obra nueva Villa 6 Navalcarnero en Navalcarnero (Revista)

from 440 000 

from 1 973  / m²

Madrid, Navalcarnero, The Pijorro, Calle de Buenavista s/n

Ref: 11344

Add to favorites
223 m²built square meters

Real estate in Villa 6 Navalcarnero

We are thrilled to introduce our new development featuring 22 exquisite villas each with four bedrooms and three bathrooms, designing an environment where dreams come home. These residences boast a sleek, contemporary aesthetic defined by spacious, luminous interiors, offering the luxury of a basement option to tailor your space further.

Advantages of a new building

With meticulously landscaped private gardens accompanying each villa, the perfect outdoor lifestyle awaits. Whether it's a quiet retreat or a lively get-together, these gardens offer an ideal setting for relaxation and enjoyment.

Life in the city Navalcarnero

Situated in the charming streets of a vibrant locale, the villas offer a serene lifestyle coupled with the convenience of Madrid's proximity. Experience peaceful living without compromising the hustle, as excellent transport links ensure that the heart of the city is always within reach. Seize this rare chance to own a villa here.

For a pricing starting from 414,900 € to 440,000 €, each of these luxurious abodes spans an impressive 217 m² to 229 m². Reach out to us today for additional details and schedule your online appointment to explore possibilities in your new home.

Properties

from 223 from 440 000 

The information provided about prices, specifications, and details of this promotion is subject to possible variations and changes depending on the source. Therefore, it does not have commercial value in itself but is purely informative and indicative. This website does not market this project or property.

Nothing found.

Change the filter settings.

This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.

Project information / Work status

  • Promotion formatFree

Property data

  • built square meters223 m²

Address

Madrid, Navalcarnero, The Pijorro, Calle de Buenavista s/n

Going to this location!
Loading...