Obra nueva Zoe33 en Caeira (Revista) photo 113 photos
Obra nueva Zoe33 en Caeira (Revista) photo 2
Obra nueva Zoe33 en Caeira (Revista) photo 3
Obra nueva Zoe33 en Caeira (Revista) photo 4
Obra nueva Zoe33 en Caeira (Revista) photo 5

Obra nueva Zoe33 en Caeira (Revista)

from 468 000 

from 2 000  / m²

Pontevedra, Caeira

Ref: 20432

Add to favorites
234 m²built square meters

Real estate in Zoe33

The development is making waves with 35% of its new properties already sold. Nestled in the most exclusive residential area of Pontevedra, this promotion offers 27 standalone homes, each with a private garden spanning up to 300m², depending on the property. The collection includes 16 semi-detached homes with solariums and 11 terraced units.

Advantages of a new building

Each home features four bedrooms, three bathrooms, a spacious living-dining area, a kitchen, a laundry room, a storage space, and parking facilities. Residents will experience breathtaking views of the city, located just across from the tennis club. The properties are conveniently placed just 600 meters from an international school, 1 km from a local leisure club, 1.2 km from a senior living facility, 1.4 km from a shopping center, and a mere 2 km from the vibrant city center.

Life in the city Caeira

In line with the renowned standards of ZOE Home developments, these chalets boast an A-rated energy certification and are finished with high-end materials from Grupo Porcelanosa. The homes feature kitchens by Gamadecor (Porcelanosa), underfloor heating systems, advanced aerothermal technology, modern design facades, and flat roofs. Price ranges for these remarkable properties begin at €468,000 and extend to €589,000, with a surface area range of 172 m² to 262 m².

Properties

from 234 from 468 000 

The information provided about prices, specifications, and details of this promotion is subject to possible variations and changes depending on the source. Therefore, it does not have commercial value in itself but is purely informative and indicative. This website does not market this project or property.

Nothing found.

Change the filter settings.

This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.

Complex information

  • Number of units17
  • Price range468 000 € - 638 000 €

Project information / Work status

  • Promotion formatFree

Quality Report

  • HeatingRadiant Floor

Property data

  • built square meters234 m²