32 fotos

Venta de chalet adosado en Pinar de Advocat-Cometa , Moraira
435 000 €
4 677 € / m²Alicante, Moraira, Pinar de Advocat-Cometa, Pinar de Advocat-Cometa
Ref: 438196
Villa Gran VistaComplejo
AdosadosSubcategorías
Buen estadoEstado inmueble
3Dormitorios
2Baños
93 m²m2 construidos
Beautiful 3-Bedroom Bungalow in the Heart of Moraira! Looking for a home within walking distance to Moraira? This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom bungalow might be exactly what you're looking for! Features include: -Spacious living area, 2 level plan -Large terrace and private front yard. -Large open kitchen -3 generously-sized bedrooms -Large Community Pool and backyard(shared only by a few) Bugalow located adjacent pool -Peaceful, quiet setting with plenty of privacy -Unbeatable location – close to everything! Don't miss out on this opportunity to own a piece of paradise in Moraira. Call today to schedule your private showing!
Esta información ha sido obtenida de fuentes públicas y puede no estar actualizada. No representa un vínculo con la promotora
Información del proyecto / Estado de obra
- Estado inmuebleBuen estado
Datos de la propiedad
- ComplejoVilla Gran Vista
- SubcategoríasAdosados
- Dormitorios3
- Baños2
- m2 construidos93 m²
- OrientaciónNorte
- Tipo de la propiedadObra nueva
Base
Certificación energética
- Estado de certificado energéticoNo indicado
Dirección
Alicante, Moraira, Pinar de Advocat-Cometa, Pinar de Advocat-Cometa
Going to this location!Loading...