20 фото

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
468 999 €
837 € / m²Alicante, Jacarilla, Avenida de la Paz, 3310 AvdelaPazJacarillaAlicante
Ref: 454760
Buen estadoEstado inmueble
5Dormitorios
6Baños
560 m²m2 construidos
930 m²Superficie del terreno
Unique and excellent business opportunity! 930 m² plot. The area is in high demand to open a restaurant with a guarantee of good operation! Downstairs a restaurant with complete kitchen equipment 220 M² (Aprox. ) and 2 Bedrooms and 1 full bathroom, 3 closed garages. Upstairs is a private house with its private access, 3 double bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, one large bathroom with sauna and jacuzzi inside the main bedroom, Great opportunity should not be missed. Please do not hesitate to ask if you have any questions. No to the agencies!
Эта информация была получена из общедоступных источников и может быть не актуальной. Она не представляет связи с застройщиком.
Información del proyecto / Estado de obra
- Estado inmuebleBuen estado
Datos de la propiedad
- GarajeIncluido en el precio
- Dormitorios5
- Baños6
- m2 construidos560 m²
- Tipo de la propiedadSegunda mano
Superficies
- Superficie del terreno930 m²
Base
- Total plantas3
Адрес
Alicante, Jacarilla, Avenida de la Paz, 3310 AvdelaPazJacarillaAlicante
Going to this location!Loading...